Bid List for RFP/IFB: Cosmetic Plastic Seat Inserts and Installation

View the full list of Procurement Opportunities

Vendor Contact Name Phone
NEOPART TRANSIT, LLC Mitch Smucker 8883322606 x115
NFI PARTS SHERYL DAVIA 8006652637
North Eastern Bus Rebuilders Inc. Vincent Vesce 9144386226
Onvia Source Management 2063739500
Prime Vendor Inc. Kim Jones 8007469554
Sardo Bus & Coach Upholstery Angela Woodward 3522421313
TOCA LLC Tim Anyalechi 9725378244
TransitOne Terrel Smith 973-977-5757