Bid List for RFP/IFB: Filters for Transit Buses

View the full list of Procurement Opportunities

Vendor Contact Name Phone
Kirks Automotive, LLC Collin Roberts 2489338294
Koch Filter Corporation Frederica Marshall 5026346244
MGBids.com Sarah Vine 2022087019
MOHAWK MFG & SUPPLY CO ROBERT BROWN 8476479350
MOHAWK MFG & SUPPLY CO ROBERT L BROWN 800-323-7652
MUNCIE TRANSIT SUPPLY BECKY HUFF 765-288-1971
NEOPART TRANSIT, LLC Mitch Smucker 8883322606 x115
Onvia Source Management 2063739500
Parts Authority LLC Dave LaBarre 718-740-4455 ext 7532
Prime Vendor Inc. Kim Jones 8007469554